Classements Tennis 2015 Messieurs

Classements Tennis 2015 Messieurs     Jeune France Cholet
DENIEAU Pierre-Yves 4/6  
DURAND Cyril 4/6  
BACHELIER Romain 5/6  
FORTIN Olivier 5/6  
LE DILY Christopher 15/1 Cadet
MAUGET Julien 15/1  
BOSSARD Luc 15/2  
BOUFFART Thibaut 15/2 Junior
DURAND Paul 15/2 Cadet
HERAUVILLE Nicolas 15/2  
METAIS Christophe 15/2  
BARBE Felix 15/3 Junior
CHEMINEAU Timothee 15/3 Cadet
CHOVE Pascal 15/3  
GUERIN Jean Philippe 15/3  
JAUFFRINEAU Sebastien 15/3  
BEAUFRETON Charly 15/4 Minime
GAUTIER Nathan 15/4  
HARESSE Aziz 15/4  
MAYER Emilien 15/4 Minime
BOSSARD Mathis 15/5 Minime
CHESNEAU Yoann 15/5  
HUBERT Thomas 15/5 Cadet
MANCEAU Emmanuel 15/5  
BOUDEAU Denis 30  
COURANT Philippe 30  
FORTIN Florian 30 Cadet
LAPORTE Thierry 30  
LEMARCHAND Stevens 30  
NOURRY Julien 30  
CESBRON Eliot 30/1  
GAUDICHEAU Alex 30/1 Minime
GUINEFOLEAU Antoine 30/1  
LAGOUTTE Kévin 30/1 Junior
LAVIGNE Didier 30/1  
LEBLANC Damien 30/1  
MEMBRADO Tanguy 30/1 Junior
MOREAU Hugo 30/1 Junior
PASQUEREAU Daniel 30/1  
PERDRIAU Antoine 30/1  
SO SEREY Vuthy 30/1  
TESSIER Gilles 30/1  
AGEON Antoine 30/2 Benjamin
BAREY Arthur 30/2 Junior
BEDOUET Axel 30/2 Cadet
BRIN LUCAS 30/2 Junior
BUTIN François 30/2 Junior
CAUDAL Hoel 30/2  
COUDRIN David 30/2  
DENECHERE Bruno 30/2  
DUPONT Florian 30/2 Junior
ERCEAU Côme 30/2 Minime
GAGNE Jean Baptiste 30/2  
HUGUENIN Alexandre 30/2  
HUGUENIN Antoine 30/2  
JOUIN Olivier 30/2  
LECLERCQ Jean Benoit 30/2  
PICHON Guilhem 30/2 Cadet
SLAMATE Mohammed 30/2  
THONGRITH Chanthit 30/2  
TRICARD Luc-olivier 30/2  
AGUILERA Alexandre 30/3 Cadet
ALLEREAU Maxime 30/3 Minime
BABONNEAU Rémi 30/3 Benjamin
BAREY Denis 30/3  
BARON Hugo 30/3 Junior
BOUDAUD Nathan 30/3 Cadet
BOUDEAU Baptiste 30/3 Minime
BOUTEILLER Xavier 30/3  
COURTEILLE Alexis 30/3 Cadet
CUNAUD Antoine 30/3 Benjamin
DOUSSET Pierre-louis 30/3 Minime
DULERY Quentin 30/3 Junior
FORTINEAU Tom 30/3 Cadet
GIRARDEAU Samuel 30/3  
HORY Philippe 30/3  
PERISSAT Michel 30/3  
PITHON Arthur 30/3 Minime
POULAIN Alban 30/3 Cadet
POULAIN Dimitri 30/3 Cadet
VOISIN Mathieu 30/3  
BRUNELLIERE Eliandre 30/4 Cadet
D'ARGENT Pierre 30/4  
FROGER Maxime 30/4 Minime
GOINEAU Laurent 30/4  
HABIB Vincent 30/4 Cadet
HERVE DE SIGALONY Godefroy 30/4 Minime
HUGUENIN Pierre 30/4 Junior
MARTIN Gaspard 30/4 Minime
MIGNIAU Dorian 30/4 Benjamin
PALUSSIERE Tom 30/4 Cadet
PINEAU Thierry 30/4  
RIVALEAU Dominique 30/4  
SAUDEAU Lucas 30/4 Minime
SERISIER Andre 30/4  
VEISTROFFER Elian 30/4 Benjamin
BAGUENARD Gauthier 30/5 Minime
BEDOUET ELOI 30/5 Benjamin
BEUNIER Marc 30/5  
BOITEAU Simeon 30/5 Minime
BUTIN Edouard 30/5 Cadet
CHIRON-NOWBAHARI Gabriel 30/5 Benjamin
DAVY Christian 30/5  
FARDIN Charles 30/5 Minime
GIRARD Hugo 30/5 Junior
GOUE Mathis 30/5 Junior
KILIC Ekin 30/5 Minime
KIRION Justin 30/5 Cadet
PINEAU Alexandre 30/5 Minime
PINEAU Emeric 30/5 Benjamin
CRAMARD Jean jacques 40  
LARDRY Alain 40  
MAINCHAIN Arnaud 40  
PLANEL Hadrien 40 Junior
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com